Ships: 148232



DMITRIJS IMO:7013707

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
DMITRIJS
IMO:
7013707
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FJORDGLIMT until 2003 FebFOSTRAUM until 1990 Nov
Length × Breadth:
57.36m x 10.52m
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1970
DW:
823
Gross tonage:
681
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DMITRIJS' with IMO number 7013707 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. DMITRIJS had also former names - FJORDGLIMT until 2003 FebFOSTRAUM until 1990 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to DMITRIJS