Ships: 148232



TIGRAN IMO:7341130

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
TIGRAN
IMO:
7341130
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ERLAND until 1988KAPITAN VOLODIN until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
514227000
Call sign:
XUVL7
Flag:
Cambodia
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1974
DW:
103
Gross tonage:
298
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIGRAN' with IMO number 7341130 and MMSI 514227000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. TIGRAN had also former names - ERLAND until 1988KAPITAN VOLODIN until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to TIGRAN