Ships: 148232



WILSON ROUEN IMO:7414183

Flag: Barbados
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
WILSON ROUEN
IMO:
7414183
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
RAFNES until 2003 Jul
GENERAL GARCIA until 1989 Jan
RAFNES until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
314158000
Flag:
Barbados
Port registry:
BRIDGETOWN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
6085
Gross tonage:
3885
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WILSON ROUEN' with IMO number 7414183 and MMSI 314158000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. WILSON ROUEN had also former names - RAFNES until 2003 Jul GENERAL GARCIA until 1989 Jan RAFNES until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Barbados.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to WILSON ROUEN