Ships: 148232



PORHOV IMO:7612474

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PORHOV
IMO:
7612474
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BALTIYSKIY 105 until 2008 May
MMSI:
312835000
Length × Breadth:
95m x 13m
Draught:
3.7m
Call sign:
5VDM4
Flag:
Belize
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2554
Gross tonage:
1926
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PORHOV' with IMO number 7612474 and MMSI 312835000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. PORHOV had also former names - BALTIYSKIY 105 until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.


Ads: