Ships: 148232



IVAN BOBROV IMO:7724019

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
IVAN BOBROV
IMO:
7724019
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HANS LEHMANN until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
273333020
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ARKHANGELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
3182
Gross tonage:
2359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IVAN BOBROV' with IMO number 7724019 and MMSI 273333020 is . Vessel was built in 1978. IVAN BOBROV had also former names - HANS LEHMANN until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM