Ships: 148232



VIRMA 2 IMO:8230481

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
VIRMA 2
IMO:
8230481
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VOLGO BALT 234 until 2006 Oct
MMSI:
376384000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1981
DW:
3510
Gross tonage:
2516
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VIRMA 2' with IMO number 8230481 and MMSI 376384000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. VIRMA 2 had also former names - VOLGO BALT 234 until 2006 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM