Ships: 148232



NAVITA IMO:8324737

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NAVITA
IMO:
8324737
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KETTY BROEVIG until 2004 Oct 14
KETTY BROVIG until 2004 Oct
ROCKABILL until 1998 Apr 27
HASSELWERDER until 1994 Apr
GRACECHURCH CROWN until 1990 Sep 10
HASSELWERDER until 1989 Apr 13
CITY OF MAN
MMSI:
376004900
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1984
DW:
4115
Gross tonage:
3329
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVITA' with IMO number 8324737 and MMSI 376004900 is . Vessel was built in 1984. NAVITA had also former names - KETTY BROEVIG until 2004 Oct 14 KETTY BROVIG until 2004 Oct ROCKABILL until 1998 Apr 27 HASSELWERDER until 1994 Apr GRACECHURCH CROWN until 1990 Sep 10 HASSELWERDER until 1989 Apr 13 CITY OF MAN. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM