Ships: 148232



ISABELLE IMO:8700723

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: RORO ferry
Vessel current name:
ISABELLE
IMO:
8700723
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ISABELLA until 2013 Apr
MMSI:
275430000
Length × Breadth:
169.4m x 28.2m
Draught:
6.4m
Call sign:
YLEZ
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1989
DW:
3680
Gross tonage:
35154
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISABELLE' with IMO number 8700723 and MMSI 275430000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. ISABELLE had also former names - ISABELLA until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.


Ads:

ISABELLE video


Vessels that are similar to ISABELLE