Ships: 148232



ICE GLACIER IMO:8706789

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ICE GLACIER
IMO:
8706789
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AMAZONAS until 2012 NovARGENTINEAN REEFER until 2003 May
MMSI:
538004839
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1988
DW:
14933
Gross tonage:
12348
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICE GLACIER' with IMO number 8706789 and MMSI 538004839 is . Vessel was built in 1988. ICE GLACIER had also former names - AMAZONAS until 2012 NovARGENTINEAN REEFER until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to ICE GLACIER