Ships: 148232



MOSVIK IMO:8710998

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MOSVIK
IMO:
8710998
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
STAR VITA until 2007 Dec
PIA until 2005 Jun
MMSI:
305203000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1987
DW:
2850
Gross tonage:
2236
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOSVIK' with IMO number 8710998 and MMSI 305203000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. MOSVIK had also former names - STAR VITA until 2007 Dec PIA until 2005 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM