Ships: 148232



KEGUMS IMO:8813972

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KEGUMS
IMO:
8813972
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KAJEN until 2004 NovEDINA until 1989 Aug
MMSI:
257385000
Length × Breadth:
104.03m x 15.2m
Draught:
5m
Call sign:
LAIR7
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1989
DW:
4225
Gross tonage:
3555
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEGUMS' with IMO number 8813972 and MMSI 257385000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. KEGUMS had also former names - KAJEN until 2004 NovEDINA until 1989 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM