Ships: 148232



ROSEBURG IMO:8817370

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ROSEBURG
IMO:
8817370
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FORSETI until 2007 DecIVY until 2005 FebBALTICBORG until 2003 Feb
MMSI:
305184000
Length × Breadth:
82.04m x 12.57m
Draught:
5.1m
Call sign:
V2PS2
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
3005
Gross tonage:
1999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROSEBURG' with IMO number 8817370 and MMSI 305184000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ROSEBURG had also former names - FORSETI until 2007 DecIVY until 2005 FebBALTICBORG until 2003 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM