Ships: 148232



COSTA NEOROMANTICA IMO:8821046

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
COSTA NEOROMANTICA
IMO:
8821046
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
COSTA ROMANTICA until 2012 Feb
MMSI:
247817000
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
GENOVA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1993
DW:
7781
Gross tonage:
56769
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COSTA NEOROMANTICA' with IMO number 8821046 and MMSI 247817000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. COSTA NEOROMANTICA had also former names - COSTA ROMANTICA until 2012 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to COSTA NEOROMANTICA