Ships: 148232



HELGE R IMO:8861711

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Hopper Barge
Vessel current name:
HELGE R
IMO:
8861711
Vessel type:
Motor hopper
Former names:
WESTEREMS until 2010 Nov
IGLICIOARA 4 until 2000 May
6289 until 2005 Mar
MMSI:
246818000
Length × Breadth:
60.3m x 11.3m
Draught:
1.8m
Call sign:
PBSW
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
918
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HELGE R' with IMO number 8861711 and MMSI 246818000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. HELGE R had also former names - WESTEREMS until 2010 Nov IGLICIOARA 4 until 2000 May 6289 until 2005 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to HELGE R