Ships: 148232



SKY VITA IMO:9014949

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SKY VITA
IMO:
9014949
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FLEVO until 2005 JanWALTRAUD until 1992 MayKIRSTEN until 1991
MMSI:
304768000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
4195
Gross tonage:
2497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKY VITA' with IMO number 9014949 and MMSI 304768000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. SKY VITA had also former names - FLEVO until 2005 JanWALTRAUD until 1992 MayKIRSTEN until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM