Ships: 148232



ASTRA IMO:9041318

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ASTRA
IMO:
9041318
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ELBETAL until 2008 NovLYS CHRIS until 2007 JunMARIE CHRIS until 1993 Apr
MMSI:
304010285
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
3582
Gross tonage:
2416
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASTRA' with IMO number 9041318 and MMSI 304010285 is . Vessel was built in 1993. ASTRA had also former names - ELBETAL until 2008 NovLYS CHRIS until 2007 JunMARIE CHRIS until 1993 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPSINFO.COM