Ships: 148232



SWE BULK IMO:9044932

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SWE BULK
IMO:
9044932
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEVERNAYA DVINA until 2008 MarINGO J until 2005 OctMF LEVANT until 1999 JanINTERMODAL LEVANT until 1996 JanDIANA J until 1993 NovQUEENSEE until 1993 Sep
MMSI:
210474000
Length × Breadth:
88m x 14m
Draught:
5.2m
Call sign:
C4FJ2
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Year of build:
1991
DW:
3269
Gross tonage:
2480
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWE BULK' with IMO number 9044932 and MMSI 210474000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. SWE BULK had also former names - SEVERNAYA DVINA until 2008 MarINGO J until 2005 OctMF LEVANT until 1999 JanINTERMODAL LEVANT until 1996 JanDIANA J until 1993 NovQUEENSEE until 1993 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM