Ships: 148232



CITY OF DUBROVNIK IMO:9082881

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CITY OF DUBROVNIK
IMO:
9082881
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SILVRETTA until 2004 Feb
MMSI:
238199000
Length × Breadth:
225m x 32.24m
Call sign:
9A9446
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
DUBROVNIK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
75460
Gross tonage:
39422
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CITY OF DUBROVNIK' with IMO number 9082881 and MMSI 238199000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. CITY OF DUBROVNIK had also former names - SILVRETTA until 2004 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to CITY OF DUBROVNIK