Ships: 148232



LOLLAND IMO:9113604

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LOLLAND
IMO:
9113604
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TISTEDAL until 2013 May
LYS POL until 1999 Feb 02
LYSPOL until 1999
TISTEDAL until 1997 Dec
LYSPOL until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
236112000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4800
Gross tonage:
4464
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOLLAND' with IMO number 9113604 and MMSI 236112000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. LOLLAND had also former names - TISTEDAL until 2013 May LYS POL until 1999 Feb 02 LYSPOL until 1999 TISTEDAL until 1997 Dec LYSPOL until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to LOLLAND