Ships: 148232



FRIGGA IMO:9114701

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FRIGGA
IMO:
9114701
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HERTHA O until 2007 NovCLAUDIA C until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
304914000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1994
DW:
4216
Gross tonage:
2818
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIGGA' with IMO number 9114701 and MMSI 304914000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. FRIGGA had also former names - HERTHA O until 2007 NovCLAUDIA C until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM