Ships: 148232



CONGER IMO:9122227

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CONGER
IMO:
9122227
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HOLGER until 2005 Jan
UB LION until 1997 Feb 24
HOLGER until 1995 Oct 10
MMSI:
304616000
Length × Breadth:
102m x 19m
Draught:
6.1m
Call sign:
V2OO5
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
5207
Gross tonage:
3999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONGER' with IMO number 9122227 and MMSI 304616000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. CONGER had also former names - HOLGER until 2005 Jan UB LION until 1997 Feb 24 HOLGER until 1995 Oct 10. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to CONGER