Ships: 148232



LISTERHAV IMO:9131589

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LISTERHAV
IMO:
9131589
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LADY INGER until 2010 NovINGER until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
236591000
Length × Breadth:
88.05m x 14.43m
Call sign:
ZDKC7
Flag:
Gibraltar
Port registry:
GIBRALTAR
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4182
Gross tonage:
3323
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LISTERHAV' with IMO number 9131589 and MMSI 236591000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. LISTERHAV had also former names - LADY INGER until 2010 NovINGER until 2009 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM