Ships: 148232



JANET IMO:9143257

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JANET
IMO:
9143257
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JANET C until 2006 Oct
MMSI:
256371000
Length × Breadth:
90m x 14m
Draught:
3.8m
Call sign:
9HSL8
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
4570
Gross tonage:
2748
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JANET' with IMO number 9143257 and MMSI 256371000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. JANET had also former names - JANET C until 2006 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to JANET