Ships: 148232



EMS MAJESTIC IMO:9148104

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EMS MAJESTIC
IMO:
9148104
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HOLLAND until 2008 Feb
DANIEL until 2006 Apr
MMSI:
305226000
Length × Breadth:
89.9m x 11.9m
Call sign:
V2DI5
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
3420
Gross tonage:
1999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EMS MAJESTIC' with IMO number 9148104 and MMSI 305226000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. EMS MAJESTIC had also former names - HOLLAND until 2008 Feb DANIEL until 2006 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM