Ships: 148232



COSTA NEORIVIERA IMO:9172777

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
COSTA NEORIVIERA
IMO:
9172777
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
GRAND MISTRAL until 2013 NovMISTRAL until 2004
MMSI:
247325300
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
GENOVA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1999
DW:
4225
Gross tonage:
48200
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COSTA NEORIVIERA' with IMO number 9172777 and MMSI 247325300 is . Vessel was built in 1999. COSTA NEORIVIERA had also former names - GRAND MISTRAL until 2013 NovMISTRAL until 2004. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to COSTA NEORIVIERA