Ships: 148232



MARMARA MARINER IMO:9175183

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MARMARA MARINER
IMO:
9175183
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
USA RIVER until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
248863000
Length × Breadth:
129.3m x 16.77m
Call sign:
9HTB6
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
6620
Gross tonage:
4606
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARMARA MARINER' with IMO number 9175183 and MMSI 248863000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MARMARA MARINER had also former names - USA RIVER until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to MARMARA MARINER