Ships: 148232



BARBAROSSA IMO:9197765

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BARBAROSSA
IMO:
9197765
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FLINTHORN until 2005 Jun
MMSI:
236029000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
3176
Gross tonage:
2301
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARBAROSSA' with IMO number 9197765 and MMSI 236029000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. BARBAROSSA had also former names - FLINTHORN until 2005 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to BARBAROSSA