Ships: 148232



ARKLOW VENTURE IMO:9201839

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ARKLOW VENTURE
IMO:
9201839
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SIDER VENTURE until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
244067000
Length × Breadth:
89.75m x 13.6m
Call sign:
PIAV
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ROTTERDAM
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
4966
Gross tonage:
2829
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARKLOW VENTURE' with IMO number 9201839 and MMSI 244067000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. ARKLOW VENTURE had also former names - SIDER VENTURE until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM