Ships: 148232



FEED TRONDHEIM IMO:9226798

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FEED TRONDHEIM
IMO:
9226798
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OELAND until 2008 Oct
LOLLAND until 2002 May
MMSI:
305371000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
4633
Gross tonage:
3925
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FEED TRONDHEIM' with IMO number 9226798 and MMSI 305371000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. FEED TRONDHEIM had also former names - OELAND until 2008 Oct LOLLAND until 2002 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPSINFO.COM