Ships: 148232



HANSEATIC SCOUT IMO:9229130

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HANSEATIC SCOUT
IMO:
9229130
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
POLAR LIGHT until 2005 Oct 19POLAR BRIGHT until 2005 Oct 19
MMSI:
304867000
Length × Breadth:
89.25m x 13.4m
Draught:
6.4m
Call sign:
V2BM2
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
4338
Gross tonage:
2896
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HANSEATIC SCOUT' with IMO number 9229130 and MMSI 304867000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. HANSEATIC SCOUT had also former names - POLAR LIGHT until 2005 Oct 19POLAR BRIGHT until 2005 Oct 19. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPSINFO.COM