Ships: 148232



MARK C IMO:9243825

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARK C
IMO:
9243825
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
INNOGY SPRITE until 2005 Jun
DINA C until 2003 Jun
MMSI:
235006250
Length × Breadth:
160m x 24m
Draught:
5.7m
Call sign:
MBEF5
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
19465
Gross tonage:
14357
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARK C' with IMO number 9243825 and MMSI 235006250 is . Vessel was built in 2003. MARK C had also former names - INNOGY SPRITE until 2005 Jun DINA C until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to MARK C