Ships: 148232



LADY NONA IMO:9243875

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY NONA
IMO:
9243875
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NONA until 2009 Nov
MMSI:
244998000
Length × Breadth:
80m x 13m
Draught:
3.3m
Call sign:
PBGO
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
2117
Gross tonage:
1978
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY NONA' with IMO number 9243875 and MMSI 244998000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. LADY NONA had also former names - NONA until 2009 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to LADY NONA