Ships: 148232



FIRST BROTHER IMO:9266140

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FIRST BROTHER
IMO:
9266140
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
C.S.VICTORY until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
229381000
Length × Breadth:
177m x 28.4m
Draught:
9.8m
Call sign:
9HA3286
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2003
DW:
32385
Gross tonage:
20212
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FIRST BROTHER' with IMO number 9266140 and MMSI 229381000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. FIRST BROTHER had also former names - C.S.VICTORY until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to FIRST BROTHER