Ships: 148232



CLARA IMO:9312676

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CLARA
IMO:
9312676
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AACHEN
LEA until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
304740000
Length × Breadth:
106.15m x 14.4m
Call sign:
V2GQ9
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2004
DW:
5780
Gross tonage:
3870
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CLARA' with IMO number 9312676 and MMSI 304740000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. CLARA had also former names - AACHEN LEA until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to CLARA