Ships: 148232



VITIM IMO:9322009

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
VITIM
IMO:
9322009
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
FESCO VITIM until 2013 Jul
CMA CGM VOLGA until 2011 Aug
FESCO VITIM until 2008 Sep
MMSI:
212456000
Length × Breadth:
183.98m x 8.8m
Draught:
25.3m
Call sign:
5BJR2
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2008
DW:
22749
Gross tonage:
16803
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VITIM' with IMO number 9322009 and MMSI 212456000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. VITIM had also former names - FESCO VITIM until 2013 Jul CMA CGM VOLGA until 2011 Aug FESCO VITIM until 2008 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.


Ads: