Ships: 148232



JORK RULER IMO:9328027

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JORK RULER
IMO:
9328027
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
EUCON LEADER until 2009 Jan
MMSI:
210008000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
9331
Gross tonage:
7852
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JORK RULER' with IMO number 9328027 and MMSI 210008000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. JORK RULER had also former names - EUCON LEADER until 2009 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to JORK RULER