Ships: 148232



TEMARA IMO:9333929

Flag: Portugal
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TEMARA
IMO:
9333929
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SHANGHAI VENTURE until 2011 Jul
MMSI:
255804590
Length × Breadth:
189.89m x 32.26m
Call sign:
CQKO
Flag:
Portugal
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
53410
Gross tonage:
32505
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TEMARA' with IMO number 9333929 and MMSI 255804590 is . Vessel was built in 2007. TEMARA had also former names - SHANGHAI VENTURE until 2011 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Portugal.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to TEMARA