CONMAR GULF container ship vessel IMO 9341964 MMSI 235095162 ship flag

Ships: 148232



CONMAR GULF IMO:9341964

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CONMAR GULF
IMO:
9341964
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
JRS ALSTER until 2012 Aug
CONMAR GULF until 2012 Aug
JRS ALSTER until 2012 Aug
JRS CASTOR until 2010 Jan
LÓMUR until 2008 Aug 15
LOMUR until 2008 Aug
JRS CASTOR until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
235095162
Length × Breadth:
129.56m x 20.6m
Draught:
7.3m
Call sign:
2FXW4
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
LONDON
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
8146
Gross tonage:
7545
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONMAR GULF' with IMO number 9341964 and MMSI 235095162 is . Vessel was built in 2007. CONMAR GULF had also former names - JRS ALSTER until 2012 Aug CONMAR GULF until 2012 Aug JRS ALSTER until 2012 Aug JRS CASTOR until 2010 Jan LÓMUR until 2008 Aug 15 LOMUR until 2008 Aug JRS CASTOR until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to CONMAR GULF