Ships: 148232



X PRESS ETNA IMO:9354349

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
X PRESS ETNA
IMO:
9354349
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
BIRKALAND until 2008 Nov
ROBERT until 2006 Apr
MMSI:
249238000
Length × Breadth:
134.4m x 22.5m
Call sign:
9HA4164
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
11257
Gross tonage:
9981
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'X PRESS ETNA' with IMO number 9354349 and MMSI 249238000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. X PRESS ETNA had also former names - BIRKALAND until 2008 Nov ROBERT until 2006 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Ads: