Ships: 148232



CONMAR ISLAND IMO:9360996

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CONMAR ISLAND
IMO:
9360996
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
EURO DISCOVERY until 2012 DecWEC DALI until 2009 OctEURO DISCOVERY until 2008 Oct
MMSI:
210521000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
9002
Gross tonage:
8032
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONMAR ISLAND' with IMO number 9360996 and MMSI 210521000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. CONMAR ISLAND had also former names - EURO DISCOVERY until 2012 DecWEC DALI until 2009 OctEURO DISCOVERY until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.


Ads: