Ships: 148232



ASTRAL IMO:9371878

Flag: Sweden
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ASTRAL
IMO:
9371878
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BESIKTAS FINLAND until 2007 Apr
MMSI:
266266000
Flag:
Sweden
Port registry:
DONSO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
11317
Gross tonage:
7636
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASTRAL' with IMO number 9371878 and MMSI 266266000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ASTRAL had also former names - BESIKTAS FINLAND until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sweden.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to ASTRAL