Ships: 148232



STENA FLAVIA IMO:9417919

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
STENA FLAVIA
IMO:
9417919
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
WATLING STREET until 2013 AprPILAR DEL MAR until 2010 FebWATLING STREET until 2008 Jun
MMSI:
235064391
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
LONDON
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2008
DW:
7000
Gross tonage:
26904
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STENA FLAVIA' with IMO number 9417919 and MMSI 235064391 is . Vessel was built in 2008. STENA FLAVIA had also former names - WATLING STREET until 2013 AprPILAR DEL MAR until 2010 FebWATLING STREET until 2008 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to STENA FLAVIA