Ships: 148232



ASKHOLMEN IMO:9436381

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ASKHOLMEN
IMO:
9436381
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
HELLESPONT CHARGER until 2014 May
MMSI:
538005552
Length × Breadth:
144m x 23m
Draught:
8.7m
Call sign:
V7RU4
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
16802
Gross tonage:
11551
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASKHOLMEN' with IMO number 9436381 and MMSI 538005552 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ASKHOLMEN had also former names - HELLESPONT CHARGER until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to ASKHOLMEN