Ships: 148232



Belmeken IMO:9576014

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
Belmeken
IMO:
9576014
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FU AN HAI
MMSI:
351975000
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2010
DW:
30000
Gross tonage:
18873
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'Belmeken' with IMO number 9576014 and MMSI 351975000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. Belmeken had also former names - FU AN HAI. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to Belmeken