Ships: 148232



NORD PLUTO IMO:9623740

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NORD PLUTO
IMO:
9623740
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALIMOS HERACLES until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
355153000
Length × Breadth:
229m x 32m
Call sign:
3EOH8
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2014
DW:
82023
Gross tonage:
43500
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORD PLUTO' with IMO number 9623740 and MMSI 355153000 is . Vessel was built in 2014. NORD PLUTO had also former names - ALIMOS HERACLES until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to NORD PLUTO