Ships: 148232



Gerdt Oldendorff IMO:9681950

Flag: Portugal
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
Gerdt Oldendorff
IMO:
9681950
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIANGSU JINLING JLZ8120426
MMSI:
255805620
Call sign:
CQFS
Flag:
Portugal
Year of build:
2013
DW:
80444
Gross tonage:
44218
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'Gerdt Oldendorff' with IMO number 9681950 and MMSI 255805620 is . Vessel was built in 2013. Gerdt Oldendorff had also former names - JIANGSU JINLING JLZ8120426. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Portugal.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to Gerdt Oldendorff