Ships: 148232



Nautical Lucia IMO:9699361

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
Nautical Lucia
IMO:
9699361
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIANGSU HANTONG HT64 156
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
Monrovia
Year of build:
0
DW:
63800
Gross tonage:
35700
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'Nautical Lucia' with IMO number 9699361 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 0. Nautical Lucia had also former names - JIANGSU HANTONG HT64 156. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.


Ads:


Vessels that are similar to Nautical Lucia